shield2b
shield2refl
logo1
FadeBehindTitle
Girls Teams 2017-2018...
About
item1c1
Board of Directors
Coaching Staff
Teams
Tryouts
Guidelines
Registration
Documents
Tournaments
Training/ Youth Academy
Fields
Local Schedules
Sponsors
Eclipse Gear
Fundraiser
item1b1a1b1a
item3
item4
Way to go Eclipse!
Boys Teams 2017-2018...
G13 Blue (00') - Finalist
Home
twitterlogoheader
follow us on

Team

Bracket

Coach

E-mail

Phone

Girls 2009

Bronze North

Frank Parada

F.Parada912@gmail.com

(805) 304-6529

Girls 2008 Blue

Bronze Beta

Jessica Ellis

kendallbrody19@gmail.com

(805) 732-6071

Girls 2007

Bronze Beta

Kristi Copeland

mandKcopeland@msn.com

(805) 217-2557

Girls 2006 White

Silver Alpha

Kristi Copeland

mandKcopeland@msn.com

(805) 217-2557

Girls 2006 Blue

Bronze Beta

Coach James

coachjamessvfc@gmail.com

(805) 387-4492

Girls 2005

Silver North

Kristi Comparini (Krohn)

kmkicker@hotmail.com

(818) 357-0984

Girls 2004

Gold

Rob Mastrocinque

rtmastro@gmail.com

(818) 968-8513

Girls 2004 Blue

Bronze Beta

Vince Allegra

coach.vince@sbcglobal.net

(805) 794-3765

Girls 2003

Premier

Frank Parada

F.Parada912@gmail.com

(805) 304-6529

Girls 2003 Blue

Silver Elite North

Jawara Adisa-Farrar

Jaja.aa007@gmail.com

(510) 388-9537

Girls 2002

Premier

Jami Marmolejo

jamimarmolejo@aol.com

(805) 390-6774

Girls 2001 Blue

Bronze North

Hernan Udaeta

atlas.udaeta@yahoo.com

(805) 587-0251

Girls 1998 Blue

Silver North

Jasond Klein

jasond.klein@sbcglobal.net

(805) 207-5973

Team

Bracket

Coach

E-mail

Phone

Boys 2008-09

Bronze Theta

Zach Khoury

zachkhoury@yahoo.com

(818) 426-9939

Boys 2008

Bronze Beta

Jawara Adisa-Farrar

Jaja.aa007@gmail.com

(510) 388-9537

Boys 2007

Bronze Beta

Hernon Udaeta

atlas.udaeta@yahoo.com

(818) 429-6620

Boys 2006

Silver Elite North

Gabriel Lopez

gcjlopez@gmail.com

(818) 815-1213

Boys 2005 Blue

Bronze Theta

Ritchard Fuller

racerdad029@yahoo.com

(805) 479-7829

Boys 2004

Silver Central

Jawara Adisa-Farrar

Jaja.aa007@gmail.com

(510) 388-9537

Boys 2003

Silver Beta

Christian Udeata

Christian@nextautobody.com

(805) 732-5673

Boys 2002

Silver Elite North

Matt Gunary

matt-gunary@hotmail.co.uk

(818) 292-9355

Boys 2002 Blue

Bronze Beta

Matt Gunary

matt-gunary@hotmail.co.uk

(818) 292-9355

Boys 2001

Silver Elite North

Willie Ruiz

guiceruiz@msn.com

(805) 404-7139

Boys 2000

Silver Elite West

Gabriel Lopez

Nathan Matthews

gcjlopez@gmail.com

rnathan@cnmllp.com

(818) 815-1213

(805) 404-3463

Boys 2000 Blue

Silver Elite North

Ignacio Saldain

ignacia.saldain@simivalley.org

(805) 404-3239

Board of Directors Fields Fields Eclipse Gear Eclipse Gear Fundraiser Fundraiser